CONCIERTOS ANTERIORES


2019

 

 

ENERO

- 12 Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) - BOMBAR FEST

- 25  Zaragoza - Pub El Zorro

- 26 Almazán (Soria) - Bar Maneras de Vivir

  

 

FEBRERO

 

- 2 Madrid - Sala El Sol (Grabación DVD )

- 9 Málaga -  Sala La Garrapata (en solitario)

- 15 Murcia - Sala Garage Beat Club

- 16 San Juan de Alicante - Sala Euterpe

 

 

ABRIL

 

- 5 Granada - Bar J&J (en solitario)

- 6 Sevilla - La Sala (en solitario)

- 13 Madrid - Sala Galileo Galilei

 

 

MAYO

 

- 10 Bilbao - Sala Azkena

- 11 Santander - Sala Rock Beer The New

- 17 Ponferrada - Sala La Vaca

- 18 Burgos - La Rúa

- 24 Cuenca - Sala Directo

- 26 Salamanca - La Chica de Ayer

- 28 Tokio (Japón)

- 31 Segovia- Plaza Barrio San Lorenzo 

 

 

 JUNIO

 

- 7 Cuevas de San Marcos (Málaga) - Belda Rock

 

 

JULIO

 

- 6 Miajadas (Cáceres) - Tomate Rojo Rock

- 11 Toledo - Festival Cultura Inquieta

- 26 Escañuela (Jaén) - Vincula Rock

- 27 Beneixama Rock -  Beneixama (Alicante)

 

 

AGOSTO

 

- 10 Camarena (Toledo)

- 16 Villena (Alicante)  Festival Rabolagartija

 

 

SEPTIEMBRE

 

- 17 Mora (Toledo)

 

OCTUBRE

 

- 3 Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona) - L'Oncle Jack

- 4 Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona) - La Masía

- 5 Toledo`- Young Fest

- 18 León - Gran Café

- 19 Benavente (Zamora) - Sala Buda

- 25 Gijón - Sala Memphis

 

NOVIEMBRE

 

- 8 Valencia - Kaf Café

- 9 Valencia - El Volander

- 10 Valencia - El Volander

- 16 Talavera de la Reina - Fly To Manhattan

- 23 Ciudad Real - Sala Nana

- 30 Guadalajara - Sala Óxido

 

 

 

 2018

 

 

 

ENERO

 

- 26 Getafe (Madrid) - Café El Violín  

- 27 San Clemente (Cuenca) - Sala Chuck Berry

 

 

FEBRERO

 

- 2 León - El Gran Café

- 4 San Javier (Murcia) - Festival BlasRock

- 9 San Juan (Alicante) - Sala Euterpe

- 10 Murcia - Sala Rem

- 23 Segovia - Sala Beat Club

- 24 Guadalajara - Sala Óxido

 

 

MARZO

 

- 3 Zamora - La Cueva del Jazz en Vivo

- 10 Vigo - Café Uf

- 16 Ciudad Real -  Living Room

- 17 Collado Villalba - La Escala

- 23 A Coruña - Bâbâ Bar

 

 

ABRIL

 

- 7 Valladolid - Backstage Rock Bar

- 12  ó 13 Cáceres - Extremúsika

- 14 Londres - Festival Eñe

- 20 Socuéllamos (Ciudad Real) - La Komba

- 21 Granada - Boogaclub

- 27 Villarobledo (Albacete) - Viña Rock

 

 

MAYO

 

- 19 Casas Ibañez (Albacete) -  Sala Enigma

- 25 Valdemoro (Madrid) - Sala Sagitario

 

 

JUNIO

 

- 16 Briviesca (Burgos) - Festival Briviesca Arde

- 23 Águilas (Murcia) - La Casica Verde

- 29 Toledo

 

 

JULIO

 

- 7 Teruel - Plaza La Bombardera

 

 

AGOSTO

 

- 1,2,3,4 Adra - Almería - Festival Juerga's Rock

- 18 Peñas de San Pedro (Albacete) - Festival Traska Rock

- 25 María de la Salut (Mallorca) - Festival Rock'n'Rostoll

 

 

SEPTIEMBRE

 

- 21  Belmonte (Cuenca) - Piscina Municipal

 

 

OCTUBRE

 

- 6  La Carlota (Córdoba) - Festival Campiña Rock 

- 19 Reus (Tarragona) - Lo Submarino 

- 20  Sant Boi (Barcelona) - La Masía

- 27 Huesca - Sala El 21

 

 

NOVIEMBRE

 

- 9 Valencia - Sala Novelty

- 10 Castellón - Sala Terra

- 16 Pamplona - Sala Cavas

- 17 Logroño - Sala Biribay

- 30 Marinaleda (Sevilla) - Palo Palo

 

 

DICIEMBRE

 

- 1 Sevilla - Sala Even

- 28 Parla - Sala Let's Go

 

 

 

 

 GIRA 11 PALOS 2017

 

 

  ENERO

 

- 7 Aldeanueva de Ebro (La Rioja) + Leize - Entreviñas

- 21 Yuncos (Toledo) + Titular Mads - Círculo Creativo

- 28 Móstoles (Madrid) - Asociación de musicos  de Móstoles

 

 

 

  FEBRERO

 

- 25 Algamitas (Sevilla)

- 3 León - El Gran Café

 

 

  MARZO

 

- 3 Talavera de La Reina - Beerlin

- 4 Cartagena - El Santo

- 11 Jaén - Pub Rock State

- 17 Cordoba - Golden Club

- 18 Granada - La Sala

- 25 Madrid - Penélope

- 31 Jerez - Primavera Trompetera

 

 

 ABRIL

 

- 1 Llerena (Badajoz) - Caseta municipal

- 15  Marinaleda

- 29 Villarobledo (Albacete) - ViñaRock 

 

 

 JUNIO

 

 - 10 Camarena (Toledo)

 - 17 Palomares del Río (Sevilla)

 - 24 Toro (Zamora) - Vintoro

 - 24. Torrijos (Toledo) 

 

 

 

 JULIO

 

- 7 Barbate (Cádiz) - Cabo de Plata

- 14 Santa Pola - Clean Beach

- 15 Benamejí (Córdoba)

- 22 Calasparra (Murcia)

- 29 Monda ( Málaga)

 

 

AGOSTO

 

 - 11 Alfaro (La Rioja)

 - 19  Villarta (Cuenca) -  Wine Frog Festival

 - 25 Navacepeda de Tormes (Ávila)

 - 26 San Gil (Cáceres)

 

 

 SEPTIEMBRE

 

 - 1 Torá (Lérida)

 - 2 Madridejos (Toledo)  Almóndiga Rock Fest 

 

 

 

OCTUBRE

 

- 14 Betera (Valencia) - Festardor

- 20 Salamanca - Potemkim

- 27 Albacete - Sala Clandestino

 

- 28 Vitoria - Mítika

 

 

NOVIEMBRE

 

- 11 Plasencia - Impacto

- 17 Zaragoza - El Zorro

- 18 Hospitalet de LLobregat - Salamandra 1

- 24 Bilbao - Azkena

 

- 25 Madrid - Cats

 

 

DICIEMBRE

 

- 1 Santander - Rock Beer The New

- 2 Oviedo - FranelRock

- 14 Toledo - Círculo de Arte

- 22 Almería - Madchester

- 29 Parla - Let's Go Rock Bar

- 30 Sevilla - La Sala

 

 

 

 

 GIRA 2016

 

 

Febrero                                                                                           

 

- 13 Plasencia - Impacto                                                   

- 20 Almería - Rayuela                                                      

- 27 Collado Villalva (Madrid) - La Escala

 

 

 Marzo

 

 - 5 Londres - The Dome  

 - 12 Parla (Madrid) - Let`go

 

 

Abril                                                                                                 

 

- 1 Valencia - El Asesino

- 2 Castellón de La Plana - Pub Terra                                    

- 9 Alcalá de Henares (Madrid) - Ego Live                                     

- 16 Cuenca - Rothus

 

 

Mayo

 

 - 13 Oviedo - La Calleja

-  14 Logroñon - BiriBay

 - 21 Murcia - Sala Rem

 

 

 Junio

 

- 4 Cáceres - Sala Barroco

- 11 Albacete - Clandestino

- 25 Buñol (Valencia) - Chapi 9. Con Taber de Malsujeto.

 

 

 Julio

 

- 15 Chipiona (Cádiz) - Festival AlRumbo

- 23 Medina del Campo (Valladolid) - Festival Fasse Rueda

 

 

 

Agosto

 

- 4 Adra (Almería) - The Juerga's Rock

- 12 Murcia (Yechar)

- 26 Chiclana (Cádiz) - Campano Festival

 

 

Septiembre      

 

- 1 Águilas (Murcia) - La Casica Verde

- 24 Toledo - Toledo Sound                             

- 30. Zamora - La Cueva del Jazz                                    

 

                                                                                                          

Octubre 

 

- 1 Valladolid - Porta Caeli

- 8 Almazan (Soria) - La Pista

- 14 Getafe (Madrid) - El violin Café

- 15 Málaga - John & Joseph 

- 21 Puertollano (Ciudad Real)

- 22 Guadalajara - Oxido 

- 28 Bellreguard (Valencia) - Festardor

- 29 San Juan (Alicante) Eteurpe

 

 

Noviembre  

 

- 4 Vitoria - Mítika                                      

- 5 Santander - Rock Beer The New

- 11 Hospitalet de Llobregat - Salamandra 2

- 12 Tarragona - Red Star

- 18 Salamanca - La Sociedad

- 19 Badajoz - Coc

- 25 Sevilla - La Calle

- 26 Córdoba 

 

 

Diciembre

 

- 3 A Coruña - Mardi Gras